Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Finalister i GD/GIF-olympiaden

Finalister finalkvällen 30/5

Annons

800m, Årskull 2002, Flickor
Söderström Caisa, Fridhemsskolan, 3A Havet
Magnusson Ebba, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Andersson Moa, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3C
Carlsten Vanna, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3C
Magnusson Lina, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Forsberg Sara-Li, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3A
von Reedtz Sofia, Hemlingby skola, 3
Sahlberg Emma, Alborga skola, 3A
Olsson-Hedin Filippa, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A
Aronsson Felicia, Källöskolan, 3B
Strandberg Tilda, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A
Dahlström Nora, Gefle Montessori Skola, 3
Lundbäck Judith, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul

800m, Årskull 2002, Pojkar
Dahlström Adam, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul
Hollinder Julius, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Hyttegård Lindberg Marcus, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer
Saint Raphael Touring, Sörbyskolan, 3
Jonsson Christoffer, Stigslundsskolan, 3A
Abrahamsson Fabio, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Jonsson Adam, Alborga skola, 3A
Helsing André, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3C
Eklind Elias, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul
Swing Sebastian, Vikingaskolan, 3C
Hemström Rasmus, Alborga skola, 3A
Hofvenstam Josef, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer
Björklund Jonathan, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A

800m, Årskull 2001, Flickor
Westlund Agnes, Strömsbroskolan, 4A
Lindström Ellen, Milboskolan, 4
Lennartsson Cornelia, Hedesunda skola, 4
Bognesand Ebba, Strömsbroskolan, 4A
Ström Vendela, Solängsskolan, 4A
Nygren Freja, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB
Selinder Monelle, Engelska skolan, 5A
Valleräng Emma, Hedesunda skola, 4
Hedebrant Maja, Solängsskolan, 4A
Hedling Olivia, Lillhagsskolan, 4A
Nyqvist Ida, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4C
Larsson Evelina , Ulvsäterskolan, 4A
Nolemo Klara, Engelska skolan, 5A

800m, Årskull 2001, Pojkar
Hedlund Gabriel, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB
Zerezgi Michael, Andersbergsskolan, 3BC Skogen
Kvist Oskar, Hagaströmsskolan, 4B
Gustafsson Linus, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4C
Bergander Linus, Strömsbroskolan, 4A
Löfquist Carl, Engelska skolan, 4F
Månsson Daniel, Milboskolan, 4
Åkerman Carl, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB
Eriksson Love, Milboskolan, 4
Boström Kasper, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4A
Lindström Lucas, Prolympia, 4 Atlanta
Kjellin Melker, Sofiedalskolan, 4B
Eriksson Filip, Hagaströmsskolan, 4B

800m, Årskull 2000, Flickor
Eriksson Alva, Strömsbroskolan, 5B
Widèn Vivianne, Prolympia, 5 Amsterdam
Pierre Demi, Engelska skolan, 5B
Wigg Smilla, Sofiedalskolan, 5B
Ringstam Johanna, Andersbergsskolan, 6B
Axelsson Saga, Stigslundsskolan, 5A
Nord Camilla, Ulvsäterskolan, 5B
Dahlström Ella, Gefle Montessori Skola, 5
sjökvist Sara, Lilla Sätraskolan, 5
Henriksson Elin, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Östling Olivia, Strömsbroskolan, 5B
Holmberg Josefine, Vikingaskolan, 5C
Lyxell-Stålnacke Julia, Sofiedalskolan, 5A
Backman Filippa, Strömsbroskolan, 5B
Landén Frida, Strömsbroskolan, 5B

800m, Årskull 2000, Pojkar
Bengtsson Jesper, Sofiedalskolan, 5B
Stömne Philip, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B
Söderström Casper, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Englöf Victor, Hagaströmsskolan, 5B
Deutsch Gabriel, Strömsbroskolan, 5A
Wigren Edvin, Norrsundets skola, 5A
Wästlund Erik, Milboskolan, 5
Jacobsson Marcus, Prolympia, 5 Amsterdam
Hall Melvin, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Bollner Melker, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Tegmark Martin, Strömsbroskolan, 5A
Lindström Carl, Solängsskolan, 5A
Karlsson Malte, Engelska skolan, 5B
Sandoval Fabian, Solängsskolan, 5A

800m, Årskull 1999, Flickor

Åkerman Vilka, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Strandberg Clara, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Blom Hedvig, Strömsbroskolan, 6A
Spångberg Alva, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Gabrielsson Emma, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Lindqvist Peggy, Älvboda friskola, 6 Alfa
Andersson Louise, Solängsskolan, 6A
Hållström Emma, Engelska skolan, 6D
Näslund Wilma, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Hedvall Wilma, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Östergård Fanny, Prolympia, 6 Aten

800m, Årskull 1999, Pojkar
Sparr Martin, Fridhemsskolan, 6A Havet
Abdi Sheriff, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 6A
Lindqvist Linus, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
York Raphael, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Stjerna Petter, Prolympia, 6 Berlin
Hansson Pelle, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
Hillerström Samuel, Engelska skolan, 6B
Olsson Victor, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Lindgren Emil, Strömsbroskolan, 6B
Engström Hampus, Engelska skolan, 6D
Hofling Jesper, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Westergren Alexander, Engelska skolan, 6D
Andersson Pontus, Ytterharnäs skola, 6

Längdhopp, Årskull 2002, Flickor
Vikström Alva, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A
Olsson-Hedin Filippa, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A
Forsgren Julia, Solängsskolan, 3B
Karamechmedovic Irma, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Andersson Therese, Andersbergsskolan, 3BC Skogen
Norring Olivia, Strömsbroskolan, 3B Grön
Lindström Gabriella, Engelska skolan, 4A
von Reedtz Sofia, Hemlingby skola, 3
Svensson Linnea, Sörgärdets skola, 3
Ekberg Charlotta, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3B
Söderström Caisa, Fridhemsskolan, 3A Havet

Längdhopp, Årskull 2002, Pojkar
Eklind Elias, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul
Dahlström Adam, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul
Persson Wille, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer
Hofvenstam Josef, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer
Jonsson Christoffer, Stigslundsskolan, 3A
Yazdani Alex, Solängsskolan, 3B
Saint Raphael Touring, Sörbyskolan, 3
Fundell Erik, Andersbergsskolan, 3BC Skogen
Johansson Jesper, Hemlingby skola, 3
Färnstrand Edwin, Sörgärdets skola, 3

Längdhopp, Årskull 2001, Flickor
Hedebrant Maja, Solängsskolan, 4A
Pousette Fannie, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4C
Valleräng Emma, Hedesunda skola, 4
Lennartsson Cornelia, Hedesunda skola, 4
zetterberg Lisette, Forsbacka skola, 4B
Wallin Hanna, Fridhemsskolan, 4B Skogen
Sparr Emma, Fridhemsskolan, 4B Skogen
Nolemo Klara, Engelska skolan, 5A
Söderlund Maja, Strömsbroskolan, 4B
Nyqvist Ida, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4C

Längdhopp, Årskull 2001, Pojkar
Nilsson Jonas, Prolympia, 4 Atlanta
Broberg Abbe, Ulvsäterskolan, 4B
Lindström Lucas, Prolympia, 4 Atlanta
van Doorn Liam, Engelska skolan, 4D
Melander Olliver, Engelska skolan, 4F
Kazanjan Vicken, Gefle Montessori Skola, 4
Åhlberg Joel, Andersbergsskolan, 4B
Lindström Simon, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4A
Boström Kasper, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4A
SJÖDIN WILLIAM, Vikingaskolan, 4C
Löfquist Carl, Engelska skolan, 4F
Ezat Based, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 4A

Längdhopp, Årskull 2000, Flickor
Lindström Rebecca, Engelska skolan, 5D
Kilgren Tindra, Strömsbroskolan, 5A
Pierre Demi, Engelska skolan, 5B
Dahlberg Saga, Hagaströmsskolan, 5B
Bjerkman My, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Drougou Anna, Solängsskolan, 5B
Abramsson Alice, Andersbergsskolan, 5B
Widèn Vivianne, Prolympia, 5 Amsterdam
Egerfält Linn, Strömsbroskolan, 5B
Kvist Anna, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Ringstam Johanna, Andersbergsskolan, 6B

Längdhopp, Årskull 2000, Pojkar
Wigren Edvin, Norrsundets skola, 5A
Belin Herman, Milboskolan, 5
Bengtsson Jesper, Sofiedalskolan, 5B
Stömne Philip, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B
Linderman David, Vikingaskolan, 5C
Söderström Casper, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Larsson Max, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Chambuso Abuu, Solängsskolan, 5A
Norin Arvid, Fridhemsskolan, 5A
Osman Abdinasir, Andersbergsskolan, 4A Galaxen

Längdhopp, Årskull 1999, Flickor
Möller Josefin, Engelska skolan, 6E
Andersson Louise, Solängsskolan, 6A
Åkerman Vilka, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Svedjebrant Caroline, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Strandberg Clara, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Värjö Amanda, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 6B
Lindqvist Peggy, Älvboda friskola, 6 Alfa
Blom Hedvig, Strömsbroskolan, 6A
Hagström Ellen, Solängsskolan, 6A
Gille Alva, Forsbacka skola, 6A

Längdhopp, Årskull 1999, Pojkar
Lindgren Emil, Strömsbroskolan, 6B
Abdi Sheriff, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 6A
Sparr Martin, Fridhemsskolan, 6A Havet
Larsson Albin, Hedesunda skola, 6
Nordvall Adam, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
Lindqvist Linus, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
Ahlqvist Wille, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
Lundén Max, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Hofling Jesper, Prolympia, 6 Aten
York Raphael, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Landu Kunga, Andersbergsskolan, 6B

Kulstötning, Årskull 2002, Flickor
Larsson Ida, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3C
Sundqvist Alva, Milboskolan, 3A
Eriksson Linnéa, Stigslundsskolan, 3A
Olsson-Hedin Filippa, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A
Karamechmedovic Irma, Vikingaskolan, 3B
Hedberg Wilma, Hemlingby skola, 3
Eliasson Cosette, Trädgårdsskolan GKS, 3
Mobaraki Henna, Ulvsäterskolan, 3B
Balgradean Ariana, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A
Andersson Minna, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul

Kulstötning, Årskull 2002, Pojkar
Löhman Emil, Milboskolan, 3A
Bozinovic Adrian, Källöskolan, 3B
Swing Sebastian, Vikingaskolan, 3C
Hennig William, Vikingaskolan, 3C
Tröjbom Herman, Trödje skola, 3
Eriksson William, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3B
Hakizimana Hakim, Lilla Sätraskolan, 3
Dahlström Adam, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul
Persson Wille, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer
Löhman William, Hagaströmsskolan, 3B

Kulstötning, Årskull 2001, Flickor
Valleräng Emma, Hedesunda skola, 4
Norbelius Mathilda, Engelska skolan, 4F
Carlsson Wilma, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB
Lennartsson Cornelia, Hedesunda skola, 4
Björklund Ida, Ulvsäterskolan, 4A
Mickelsson Wilma, Milboskolan, 4
Brodén Elin, Källöskolan, 4A
Larsson Evelina, Ulvsäterskolan, 4A
Nolemo Klara, Engelska skolan, 5A
Jakobsson Elin, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB

Kulstötning, Årskull 2001, Pojkar
Wester Sebastian, Sofiedalskolan, 4B
Andersson-Jägerroos Isac, Lillhagsskolan, 4B
Eriksson Gustav, Fridhemsskolan, 4B Skogen
Larsson Adam, Milboskolan, 4
Winges Simon, Ulvsäterskolan, 4A
Ezat Based, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 4A
Andersson Vincent, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB
Johnson Liam, Lillhagsskolan, 4B
Flink Hampus, Milboskolan, 4
Zerezgi Michael, Andersbergsskolan, 3BC Skogen

Kulstötning, Årskull 2000, Flickor
Wiksell Maja, Lillhagsskolan, 5A
Carlsson Emma, Ulvsäterskolan, 5A
Holmqvist Cornelia, Vikingaskolan, 5B
Garner Emma, Stigslundsskolan, 5A
Lindström Rebecca, Engelska skolan, 5D
Jensen Jennifer, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 5A
Hedin Wilma, Engelska skolan, 5D
Lindberg Matilda, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B
Sjöö Nelly, Solängsskolan, 5A
Edvall Johanna, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5C

Kulstötning, Årskull 2000, Pojkar
Harila William, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5C
Töyrylä Hugo, Källöskolan, 5A
Tjörneryd Noel, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5C
Borg Benny, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B
Yildiz Atilla, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 5A
malmlöf hampus, Engelska skolan, 5A
Johansson Erik, Källöskolan, 5A
Lindberg Filip, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B
Gorn Dean, Engelska skolan, 5E
Eriksson Max , Vikingaskolan, 5B

Kulstötning, Årskull 1999, Flickor
Eriksson Moa, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 6C
Jussi Felicia, Engelska skolan, 6A
Gabrielsson Emma, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Hammergård Emma, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Hilowle Yasmin, Gefle Montessori Skola, 6
Sågström Agnes, Solängsskolan, 6A
sasay mimmy, Engelska skolan, 5F
Nylén Rebecka, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Åkerman Vilka, Stigslundsskolan, 6A
Wawrzgniak Julia, Sofiedalskolan, 6A

Kulstötning, Årskull 1999, Pojkar
Nord Solin Lucas, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo
Abdi Sheriff, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 6A
Trujnok Chairat, Stora Sätraskolan, 6C
Seger Gabriel, Prolympia, 6 Moskva
Kirli Ali, Prolympia, 6 Berlin
Lundén Max, Prolympia, 6 Aten
Landu Kunga, Andersbergsskolan, 6B
Gulsever Deniz, Engelska skolan, 6B
Lindqvist Malkolm, Milboskolan, 6
York Raphael, Prolympia, 6 Aten

60m, Årskull 2002, Flickor
Lindström Gabriella, Engelska skolan, 4A A-final
Andersson Therese, Andersbergssk., 3BC Skogen A-final
von Reedtz Sofia, Hemlingby skola, 3 A-final
Karamechmedovic Irma, Vikingaskolan, 3B A-final
Magnusson Ebba, Vikingaskolan, 3B A-final
Larsson Ottilia, Andersbergsskolan, 3A Tellus A-final
Söderström Caisa, Fridhemsskolan, 3A Havet A-final
Olsson-Hedin Filippa, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A A-final
Dahlström Nora, Gefle Montessori Skola, 3 A-final
Forsberg Sara-Li, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3A B-final
Larsson Klara, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3A B-final
Balgradean Ariana, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A B-final
Reberg Linnéa, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A B-final
Eriksson Ellen, Gefle Montessori Skola, 3 B-final
Chimba Ljungström Maxine, Solängssk., 3A B-final
Weckström Matilda, Hagaströmsskolan, 3A B-final
Magnusson Lina, Vikingaskolan, 3B B-final

60m, Årskull 2002, Pojkar
Eklind Elias, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul A-final
Sjögren Isac, Strömsbroskolan, 3B Grön A-final
Hollinder Julius, Vikingaskolan, 3B A-final
Helsing André, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 3C A-final
Persson Wille, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer A-final
Hofvenstam Josef, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer A-final
Saint Raphael Touring, Sörbyskolan, 3 A-final
Hyttegård Lindberg Marcus, Prolympia, 3 Lillehammer A-final
Stade Ellioth, Andersbergsskolan, 3A Tellus B-final
Pilz Johan, Andersbergsskolan, 3BC Skogen B-final
Osseén Emil, Strömsbroskolan, 3B Grön B-final
Engman Hampus, Ulvsäterskolan, 3A B-final
Vikström Isak, Ytterharnäs skola, 3 B-final
Dahlström Adam, Strömsbroskolan, 3A Gul B-final
Holmqvist Rasmus, Lilla Sätraskolan, 3 B-final
Nordén Hampus, Åbyggeby skola, 3 B-final

60m, Årskull 2001, Flickor
Pousette Fannie, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4C A-final
Valleräng Emma, Hedesunda skola, 4 A-final
Hedling Olivia, Lillhagsskolan, 4A A-final
Nolemo Klara, Engelska skolan, 5A A-final
Westlund Agnes, Strömsbroskolan, 4A A-final
Hedebrant Maja, Solängsskolan, 4A A-final
Wallin Hanna, Fridhemsskolan, 4B Skogen A-final
Bognesand Ebba, Strömsbroskolan, 4A A-final
Söderlund Maja, Strömsbroskolan, 4B B-final
Lindström Ellen, Milboskolan, 4 B-final
Möller Johanna, Engelska skolan, 4F B-final
Ström Vendela, Solängsskolan, 4A B-final
Blank Towa, Sörgärdets skola, 4 B-final
zetterberg Lisette, Forsbacka skola, 4B B-final
Lennartsson Cornelia, Hedesunda skola, 4 B-final
Larsson Evelina, Ulvsäterskolan, 4A B-final

60m, Årskull 2001, Pojkar
Kvist Oskar, Hagaströmsskolan, 4B A-final
Sjödin William, Vikingaskolan, 4C A-final
Karlsson Kasper, Strömsbroskolan, 4A A-final
Lind Simon, Hedesunda skola, 4 A-final
Åkerman Carl, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB A-final
Ezat Based, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 4A A-final
Hedlund Gabriel, Stigslundsskolan, 4 AB A-final
Eriksson Love, Milboskolan, 4 A-final
Löfquist Carl, Engelska skolan, 4F B-final
Larsson Simon, Engelska skolan, 4E B-final
Hedlund Kristian, Hagaströmsskolan, 4A B-final
Hjulström Simon, Engelska skolan, 4E B-final
Farukhian Siam, Engelska skolan, 4E B-final
Kjellin Melker, Sofiedalskolan, 4B B-final
Lindström Simon, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4A B-final
Boström Kasper, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 4A B-final

60m, Årskull 2000, Flickor
Frammin Tilde, Strömsbroskolan, 5B A-final
Lindström Liv, Lilla Sätraskolan, 5 A-final
Axelsson Saga, Stigslundsskolan, 5A A-final
Widèn Vivianne, Prolympia, 5 Amsterdam A-final
Belmasse Mariam, Engelska skolan, 5E A-final
Edvall Johanna, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5C A-final
Kvist Anna, Fridhemsskolan, 5A A-final
Kjerstensson Elina, Gefle Montessori Skola, 5 A-final
Jonsson-Rehn Matilda, Ulvsäterskolan, 5B B-final
Eriksson Alva, Strömsbroskolan, 5B B-final
Egerfält Linn, Strömsbroskolan, 5B B-final
Norén Raz, Hagaströmsskolan, 5B B-final
el mouhib yasmine, Engelska skolan, 5F B-final
Lyxell-Stålnacke Julia, Sofiedalskolan, 5A B-final
Nord Camilla, Ulvsäterskolan, 5B B-final
Ringstam Johanna, Andersbergsskolan, 6B B-fina

60m, Årskull 2000, Pojkar
Stömne Philip, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 5B A-final
Tegmark Martin, Strömsbroskolan, 5A A-final
Tedenby Per, Strömsbroskolan, 5A A-final
Slagbrand Kim, Lillhagsskolan, 5B A-final
Wigren Edvin, Norrsundets skola, 5A A-final
Söderström Casper, Fridhemsskolan, 5A A-final
Linderman David, Vikingaskolan, 5C A-final
Lundkvist Vilgot, Ulvsäterskolan, 5A A-final
Beganaj Robin, Ulvsäterskolan, 4A B-final
Lindgren Linus, Strömsbroskolan, 5B B-final
Englöf Victor, Hagaströmsskolan, 5B B-final
Wästlund Erik, Milboskolan, 5 B-final
Eriksson Max, Vikingaskolan, 5B B-final
Bengtsson Jesper, Sofiedalskolan, 5B B-final
Köhn Ludvig, Fridhemsskolan, 5A B-final
Simpson Zacharias, Engelska skolan, 5B B-final

60m, Årskull 1999, Flickor
Lindqvist Peggy, Älvboda friskola, 6 Alfa A-final
Andersson Louise, Solängsskolan, 6A A-final
Åkerman Vilka, Stigslundsskolan, 6A A-final
Svedjebrant Caroline, Stigslundsskolan, 6A A-final
Hagström Ellen, Solängsskolan, 6A A-final
Blom Hedvig, Strömsbroskolan, 6A A-final
Gille Alva, Forsbacka skola, 6A A-final
Svedjebrant Josefine, Stigslundsskolan, 6A A-final
Jansson Emilia, Strömsbroskolan, 6A B-final
Strandberg Clara, Stigslundsskolan, 6A B-final
Rosenberg Tilda, Engelska skolan, 6B B-final
Ravstis Sandra, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 6C B-final
Persson Towa, Ludvigsbergsskolan, 6C B-final
Siljeholm Frida, Fridhemsskolan, 6A Havet B-final
Mattsson Karolin, Engelska skolan, 6B B-final
Westberg Johanna, Milboskolan, 6 B-final

60m, Årskull 1999, Pojkar
Landu Kunga, Andersbergsskolan, 6B A-final
Larsson Albin, Hedesunda skola, 6 A-final
York Raphael, Prolympia, 6 Aten A-final
Lindqvist Linus, Prolympia, 6 Moskva A-final
Sparr Martin, Fridhemsskolan, 6A Havet A-final
Abdi Sheriff, Nynäs Montessoriskola, 6A A-final
Nordvall Adam, Prolympia, 6 Moskva A-final
Hillerström Samuel, Engelska skolan, 6B A-final
Lindqvist Malkolm, Milboskolan, 6 B-final
Kadhim Mohammed Raisan, Andersbergsskolan, 5A Galaxen B-final
Lundén Max, Prolympia, 6 Aten B-final
Nord Solin Lucas, Prolympia, 6 Sarajevo B-final
Kirli Ali, Prolympia, 6 Berlin B-final
Vidlund Max, Prolympia, 6 Moskva B-final
Stjerna Petter, Prolympia, 6 Berlin B-final
Gulsever Deniz, Engelska skolan, 6B B-final

Resultat klasstävlingen
Årskurs 3
1 Strömsbro 3 B Grön185,0
2 Stigslund 3 A182,0
3 Ulvsäterskolan 3 A177,1
Årskurs 4
1 Milboskolan 4 183,5
2 Strömsbro skola 4 A177,9
3 Ulvsäterskolan 4 A177,2
Årskurs 5
1 Fridhemsskolan 5 A 214,0
2 Ulvsäterskolan 5 A170,2
3 Strömsbro skola 5 A165,7
Årskurs 6
1 Fridhemsskolan 6 A Havet188,0
2 Prolympia 6 Aten173,5
3 Prolympia 6 Moskva163,8
Totalvinnare
Fridhemsskolan 5 A


Resultat föräldratävlingen
1 Fridhemsskolan 4 A Havet, 107,1
2 Stigslund 3 A, 99,1
3 Fridhemsskolan 3 A Havet, 98,2

Mer läsning

Annons